Creamfields Lineup . The biggest Festival EVER!

Creamfields Lineup . The biggest Festival EVER!

line up announced so far…

To buy tickets for this event please visit the events page: Creamfields 2015 tickets from Skiddle.

Ticket sales by Skiddle Promotion Centre


 

 

friday 28th august

 

REBEL SOUND ARENA

Rebel Sound:-
– Chase & Status
– David Rodigan
– Shy FX
Sub Focus
Sigma ft. Justyce
Maverick Sabre
Tempa T
Craze
Dimension B2B Kove
+ More to be announced

ARMADA

Armin van Buuren
Andrew Rayel
Cosmic Gate
Ørjan Nilsen
MarRLo
Mark Sixma
Jochen Miller

REVEALED

Hardwell
W&W
Headhunterz
Dannic
Dyro
Sick Individuals
Thomas Newson
Kill The Buzz
Julian Calor

PARADISE

Jamie Jones
The Martinez Brothers
Eats Everything
Richy Ahmed
Mark Jenkyns B2B Russ Yallop

PEPSI MAX ARENA (SILENT DISCO)  

Danny Avila
Deniz Koyo
Tujamo
+ More to be announced

CREAM HOSPITALITY (SILENT DISCO) 

George Kafetzis
Rob Casson
Adam Wilson
Paul Nunn & James Glover
Aaron Amihere
Ricochet Musica

saturday 29th august

SOUTH STAGE

Avicii
Armin van Buuren
Martin Garrix
Cazzette
Arty
John Dahlbäck & Albin Myers (Myback)

 

NORTH STAGE  

The Chemical Brothers
Above & Beyond
Annie Mac
+
It’s about to get Tropical on the North Stage….line up to be announced!

CREAM  

Knife Party
Alesso
Laidback Luke
Tommy Trash
Dillon Francis
Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano
Danny Howard
Kryder
Anton Powers

SIZE  

Steve Angello
Don Diablo
AN21
Max Vangeli
Dimitri Vangelis & Wyman
Third Party
Sebjak
Grum
Promise Land
Adrian Hour
+ more to be announced

 

ALL GONE PETE TONG

Gorgon City
Pete Tong
Hot Since 82
Joris Voorn
Skream
Andhim
Ejeca
Disciples
Icarus
Special Guest:  Ten Walls (Live)

ANTS

Seth Troxler
Maya Jane Coles
George Fitzgerald
Kölsch (DJ Set)
Jackmaster
Ben Pearce
Los Suruba
Special Guest:  Andrea Oliva

MISTAJAM PRESENTS SPEAKERBOX  

Andy C
High Contrast
Shift K3Y
Blonde
MistaJam
Preditah
Logan Sama B2B Slimzee ft. Riko, Flowdan, P Money & Stormzy
Kurupt FM
99 Souls
WiDE AWAKE
Apexape
Special Guest: Chris Lorenzo

 

PEPSI MAX ARENA

Wilkinson
Philip George
Mike Mago
Redondo
CamelPhat
TCTS
DJ SKT
LilRockit

TIDY

Tidy Boys
Signum
Andy Whitby
Andy Farley
Maddox & Townend
Rob Tissera
Cally Gage
Trap Two
Max Mozart
CREAM HOSPITALITY

Jemmy
Sean Hughes
James Dutton
Josh Demello
Ed Mackie
Alan Hartley
Sean Dougherty
Gussy

sunday 30th august

 

SOUTH STAGE

Tiësto
Afrojack
DVBBS
Oliver Heldens
MOTi
Dzeko & Torres

 

NORTH STAGE  

Hardwell
Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike
NERVO
Carnage
R3hab
Gareth Wyn
Special Guest: Steve Aoki

CREAM

Axwell Λ Ingrosso
Robin Schulz
Otto Knows
NEW_ID
Sam Feldt
Tobtok
+ More to be announced

 

FATBOY SLIM PRESENTS SMILE HIGH CLUB 

Fatboy Slim
Duke Dumont
Breach B2B Paul Woolford
The Magician
Destructo
Alex Adair

MK AREA 10

MK
Cajmere vs Oliver Dollar
Hannah Wants
Kevin Saunderson
Shadow child
Toyboy & Robin
Dantiez Saunderson
Beckwith
+ more to be announced

PRYDA

Eric Prydz
Maceo Plex
Adam Beyer
Claude VonStroke
Jeremy Olander
Special Guest: Sasha

 

NATION

Paul van Dyk
Ferry Corsten
Aly & Fila
John O’Callaghan
Simon Patterson
Bryan Kearney
Rob Harnetty
Special Guest:  Paul Oakenfold

PEPSI MAX ARENA

Blasterjaxx
Sander van Doorn
Ummet Ozcan
Firebeatz
Julian Jordan
Hardman & Deavall
+ More to be announced
GOODGREEF XTRA HARD

Lab 4 Live
Audiofreq vs Kutski
Audiofreq
Kutski
Mark E.G
Joey Riot
JP & Jukesy
Argy
Energy Syndicate
Shaun T B2B Tone
Phil Mackintosh
Unit 13
CREAM HOSPITALITY

Andy Mac
Junior J
Sam Rice
Adam Cartwright
Bernie Lee
Paul Dolphin

Comments

comments